Products from
La librairie de la Ruche qui dit Oui !
Non-food artisan, Paris 11
Librairie De La Ruche Qui Dit Oui !
Products
Farm
Points of sale
Librairie De La Ruche Qui Dit Oui ! started working with The Food Assembly in 2017. La librairie de la Ruche qui dit Oui ! sells their products in 66 Assemblies.
Shop online and collect in Assemblies
Paris 13
Dunois
Address
77, rue Dunois
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Paris 13
Ruche GCA Gallery
Address
2 place Farhat Hached
75013
Paris 13
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:45-18:45
See this Assembly
Vincennes
Une graine dans la ville
Address
16 Avenue Georges Clémenceau
94300
Vincennes
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Paris 18
Jules Jo
Address
28 Rue Hermel
75018
Paris 18
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Gentilly
JO&JOE
Address
93 av Paul Vaillant couturier
94250
Gentilly
Timetable
Wednesday, 16:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Paris 15
Brancion
Address
38, rue de Cronstadt
75015
Paris 15
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-11:30
See this Assembly
Paris 17
Gare du Pont Cardinet
Address
145, rue Cardinet
75017
Paris 17
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:45
See this Assembly
Alfortville
L'Alfortvillaise, 2 rue des Essertes
Address
2 rue des Essertes
94140
Alfortville
Timetable
Saturday, 12:00-13:30
See this Assembly
Aubervilliers
35 rue Heurtault
Address
35 rue Heurtault
93300
Aubervilliers
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Clichy
Belisson
Address
8 place des Martyrs
92110
Clichy
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:30-20:00
See this Assembly
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Fontenay Village
Address
17 Bis rue de Rosny
94120
Fontenay-sous-Bois
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Esplanade du Belvédère
Address
23 Esplanade du Belvédère
92130
Issy-les-Moulineaux
Timetable
Saturday, 10:00-12:00
See this Assembly
Boulogne-Billancourt
Maison de la Planète
Address
72 allée du Forum
92100
Boulogne-Billancourt
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Deuil-la-Barre
Chez Isabelle - 14 Rue des Marronniers
Address
14 Rue des Marronniers
95170
Deuil-la-Barre
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Maisoncelle-Saint-Pierre
Rue de la Mairie
Address
4 rue de la Mairie
60112
Maisoncelle-Saint-Pierre
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Chemin de la Mouloire
Address
8 Chemin de la Mouloire
45220
Saint-Germain-des-Prés
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
1 rue Jules Ferry
Address
1 rue Jules Ferry
76800
Saint-Étienne-du-Rouvray
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Olivet
Route d'Ardon
Address
781 route d'Ardon
45160
Olivet
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Ancienne Caserne des Pompiers
Address
2 rue de Gentilly
10800
Saint-Julien-les-Villas
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Blois
Lycée La Providence
Address
23 Rue des Saintes-Maries,
41000
Blois
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Gonneville-la-Mallet
La Halle au Blé
Address
Place Guy de Maupassant
76280
Gonneville-la-Mallet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
12 rue d'Amboise
Address
12, rue d'Amboise
37270
Saint-Martin-le-Beau
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Rolampont
Aérodrome
Address
Aérodrome
52260
Rolampont
Timetable
Saturday, 11:00-12:30
See this Assembly
Diénay
Rue Charles Meixmoron
Address
1 Rue Charles Meixmoron
21120
Diénay
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Château-Gontier
Place de la République
Address
Place de la République
53200
Château-Gontier
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:15
See this Assembly
Dijon
Maladière
Address
2 rue la fontaine
21000
Dijon
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Beaucouzé
8 avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
Address
8, Avenue Aliénor d’Aquitaine
49070
Beaucouzé
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Montigny-lès-Metz
Loisirs & Culture - rue des Couvents
Address
13 rue des Couvents (Loisirs & Culture)
57950
Montigny-lès-Metz
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Pulligny
Rue de Ceintrey
Address
36 rue de ceintrey
54160
Pulligny
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Chaudenay
Rue de Tigny
Address
26 Rue de Tigny
71150
Chaudenay
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Poitiers
Hôtel Ibis (Av. du 8 mai 1945)
Address
175 avenue du 8 mai 1945
86000
Poitiers
Timetable
Friday, 12:00-13:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Ruche des petits Boers
Address
17 rue des boers
44000
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Nantes
Café Askip
Address
2, allée Frida Kahlo
44200
Nantes
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Nantes
La Fraternité
Address
3 rue Amiral duChaffault
44100
Nantes
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Ruche de l'Horloge
Address
5 Rue Georges Perret
69160
Tassin-la-Demi-Lune
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Lingolsheim
Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
Address
1 Rue Jean Frédéric Oberlin
67380
Lingolsheim
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Plobsheim
"MADE IN FRANZ" 3,rue de la Ville
Address
3, rue de la Ville
67115
Plobsheim
Timetable
Friday, 18:30-19:15
See this Assembly
Strasbourg
Krutenau
Address
58 rue de Zurich
67000
Strasbourg
Timetable
Wednesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Strasbourg
23 rue du Lazaret
Address
23 rue du Lazaret
67100
Strasbourg
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Carhaix-Plouguer
Rocade Sud
Address
3 Zone de Kerlédan, Bd Jean Moulin, Rocade Sud
29270
Carhaix-Plouguer
Timetable
Friday, 11:00-12:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Romans
Ferme des Bruyères
Address
555 Route de Grenoble
38160
Saint-Romans
Timetable
Thursday, 18:15-19:30
See this Assembly
Concarneau
Hôtel IBIS
Address
Rue Colguen
29900
Concarneau
Timetable
Friday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Quimper
Foyer des Jeunes Travailleurs
Address
2 rue Eugène Boudin
29000
Quimper
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Montbazens
Ruche du Plateau de Montbazens
Address
7 le Galinie haut
12220
Montbazens
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Floirac
Côte de Monrepos
Address
66 Côte de Monrepos
33270
Floirac
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
DES CHARTRONS - Cours Balguerie
Address
34 cours Balguerie-Stuttenberg
33300
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
See this Assembly
Bordeaux
Cauderan - Impasse jeannin
Address
16 Impasse Jeannin
33000
Bordeaux
Timetable
Tuesday, 18:00-19:30
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Pessac
La Loco Coworking
Address
4Ter Avenue Eugène et Marc Dulout
33600
Pessac
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-20:00
See this Assembly
Argilliers
Domaine TARDIEU FERRAND - 1000 Route D'Uzès
Address
1000 Route D'Uzès
30210
Argilliers
Timetable
Friday, 16:00-18:30
See this Assembly
Aucamville
Rue Gustave Eiffel
Address
15, rue Gustave Eiffel
31140
Aucamville
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Beauzelle
Parking du Stade
Address
Chemin du Stade
31700
Beauzelle
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Lavalette
Rue Jean Parisot
Address
11 Rue Jean Parisot
31590
Lavalette
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Gignac
8 Plan des Cordeliers
Address
x
34150
Gignac
Timetable
Saturday, 14:00-15:30
See this Assembly
Flourens
Place de la Mairie
Address
Salle des Fêtes
31130
Flourens
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Toulouse
Jardin des Plantes - St Exupère
Address
6 RUE LAMARCK
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Toulouse
St Agne - Gare SNCF
Address
72 bis Avenue de l'URSS
31400
Toulouse
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Auto Ecole ECL Coeur de Ville
Address
65 rue Camille Brettes
40280
Saint-Pierre-du-Mont
Timetable
Thursday, 18:00-18:45
See this Assembly
Villeneuve-Tolosane
Halle du Fort
Address
Rue Saint Laurent
31270
Villeneuve-Tolosane
Timetable
Friday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Benquet
Foyer Communal
Address
Avenue de l’Alsace
40280
Benquet
Timetable
Thursday, 17:00-17:30
See this Assembly
Le Grau-du-Roi
Carrefour 2000 - Port Camargue
Address
Impasse La Curieuse
30240
Le Grau-du-Roi
Timetable
Tuesday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Le Fauga
Chemin Roucade
Address
20 Chemin Roucade
31410
Le Fauga
Timetable
Wednesday, 17:00-19:00
See this Assembly
Pécorade
772 route de Berducon
Address
772 route de berducon chez Flo & Lo
40320
Pécorade
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-18:30
Saturday, 11:00-15:00
See this Assembly
Lons
VITA LIBERTÉ PAU LONS
Address
35 Av. Didier Daurat
64140
Lons
Timetable
Friday, 12:45-13:30
See this Assembly
Aussevielle
Chemin de la Bristette
Address
1 Chemin de la Bristette
64230
Aussevielle
Timetable
Thursday, 18:30-19:30
See this Assembly
Biarritz
Ahpe Deli - Av. du Président JF Kennedy
Address
36 Av. du Président J F Kennedy
64200
Biarritz
Timetable
Thursday, 17:30-19:00
See this Assembly
Beausoleil
Rue Pasteur
Address
27 rue Pasteur
06240
Beausoleil
Timetable
Thursday, 16:30-18:30
See this Assembly
Discover their products
Discover their farm
Their points of sale